TE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches JJKV0UG1300NOPPRTB

TE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches JJKV0UG1300NOPPRTB electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
JJKV0UG1300NOPPRTB
Date Code
22+
Quantity
221
Availability
In Stock
Packaging
Tube
Description
SWITCH DETECTOR SPST-NO 0.1A 30V
Detailed Description
Switch SPST-NO Surface Mount
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
Series
JJK
Circuit
SPST-NO
Packaging
Tube
Pretravel
0.018" (0.45mm)
Manufacturer
TE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches
Actuator Type
Angled Toggle (Detector)
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Electrical Life
50,000 Cycles
Mechanical Life
50,000 Cycles
Operating Force
100gf
Switch Function
Off-Mom
Termination Style
Gull Wing
Operating Position
0.522" (13.25mm)
Base Product Number
JJKV0
Voltage Rating - DC
30 V
Current Rating (Amps)
100mA (DC)
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
AttributeValue
SeriesJJK
CircuitSPST-NO
PackagingTube
Pretravel0.018" (0.45mm)
ManufacturerTE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches
Actuator TypeAngled Toggle (Detector)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Electrical Life50,000 Cycles
Mechanical Life50,000 Cycles
Operating Force100gf
Switch FunctionOff-Mom
Termination StyleGull Wing
Operating Position0.522" (13.25mm)
Base Product NumberJJKV0
Voltage Rating - DC30 V
Current Rating (Amps)100mA (DC)
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 29, 2026 - Oct 30, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping