Sunon Fans PMB2475PNB3-AY.(2).GN

Sunon Fans PMB2475PNB3-AY.(2).GN electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
PMB2475PNB3-AY.(2).GN
Packaging
Bulk
Description
FAN BLOWER 75.7X30MM 24VDC WIRE
Detailed Description
Fan Blower 24VDC Square/Rounded - 75.7mm L x 75.7mm H Ball 9.6 CFM (0.269m³/min) 2 Wire Leads
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
Mfr
Sunon Fans
RPM
2400 RPM
Noise
33.9dB(A)
Width
30.00mm
Series
PMB
Weight
0.191 lb (86.64 g)
Air Flow
9.6 CFM (0.269m³/min)
Fan Type
Blower
Features
Auto Restart
Packaging
Bulk
Termination
2 Wire Leads
Bearing Type
Ball
Power (Watts)
1.9 W
Voltage Range
10 ~ 27.6VDC
Approval Agency
CE, CUR, TUV, UL
Static Pressure
0.270 in H2O (67.3 Pa)
Voltage - Rated
24VDC
Material - Blade
Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Material - Frame
Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Size / Dimension
Square/Rounded - 75.7mm L x 75.7mm H
Base Product Number
PMB2475
Current Rating (Amps)
0.080A
Operating Temperature
14 ~ 158°F (-10 ~ 70°C)
AttributeValue
MfrSunon Fans
RPM2400 RPM
Noise33.9dB(A)
Width30.00mm
SeriesPMB
Weight0.191 lb (86.64 g)
Air Flow9.6 CFM (0.269m³/min)
Fan TypeBlower
FeaturesAuto Restart
PackagingBulk
Termination2 Wire Leads
Bearing TypeBall
Power (Watts)1.9 W
Voltage Range10 ~ 27.6VDC
Approval AgencyCE, CUR, TUV, UL
Static Pressure0.270 in H2O (67.3 Pa)
Voltage - Rated24VDC
Material - BladePolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Material - FramePolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Size / DimensionSquare/Rounded - 75.7mm L x 75.7mm H
Base Product NumberPMB2475
Current Rating (Amps)0.080A
Operating Temperature14 ~ 158°F (-10 ~ 70°C)

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 29, 2026 - Oct 30, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping