Resurgent Semiconductor, LLC CLC1605IST5

Resurgent Semiconductor, LLC CLC1605IST5 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
CLC1605IST5
Package
TSOT
Description
Op Amp Single High Performance Amplifier ±6V/12V 5-Pin TSOT Reel
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
PPAP
Unknown
Type
High Performance Amplifier
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
5
Automotive
Unknown
PCB changed
5
Availability
No Stock Available
Package Width
1.6
Package Height
0.75
Package Length
2.9
Supplier Package
TSOT
Manufacturer Type
High Performance Amplifier
Minimum CMRR (dB)
50(Typ)
Minimum PSRR (dB)
58(Typ)
Power Supply Type
Single|Dual
Shut Down Support
No
Standard Package Name
SOT
Minimum CMRR Range (dB)
50 to 60
Typical Slew Rate (V/us)
1350@5V
Typical Voltage Gain (dB)
0(Min)
Typical Settling Time (ns)
10
Maximum Supply Current (mA)
11(Typ)@5V
Number of Channels per Chip
1
Typical Output Current (mA)
120@5V
Maximum Dual Supply Voltage (V)
±6
Maximum Input Bias Current (uA)
40@±5V
Minimum Dual Supply Voltage (V)
±2.25
Typical Dual Supply Voltage (V)
±5
Typical Input Bias Current (uA)
3@5V
Maximum Input Offset Voltage (mV)
0(Typ)@5V
Maximum Single Supply Voltage (V)
12
Minimum Single Supply Voltage (V)
4.5
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-40
Typical Gain Bandwidth Product (MHz)
1250
Typical Input Noise Voltage Density (nV/rtHz)
3.7@5V
Typical Inverting Input Current Noise Density (pA/rtHz)
20@5V
Typical Noninverting Input Current Noise Density (pA/rtHz)
30@5V
AttributeValue
PPAPUnknown
TypeHigh Performance Amplifier
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count5
AutomotiveUnknown
PCB changed5
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Package Width1.6
Package Height0.75
Package Length2.9
Supplier PackageTSOT
Manufacturer TypeHigh Performance Amplifier
Minimum CMRR (dB)50(Typ)
Minimum PSRR (dB)58(Typ)
Power Supply TypeSingle|Dual
Shut Down SupportNo
Standard Package NameSOT
Minimum CMRR Range (dB)50 to 60
Typical Slew Rate (V/us)1350@5V
Typical Voltage Gain (dB)0(Min)
Typical Settling Time (ns)10
Maximum Supply Current (mA)11(Typ)@5V
Number of Channels per Chip1
Typical Output Current (mA)120@5V
Maximum Dual Supply Voltage (V)±6
Maximum Input Bias Current (uA)40@±5V
Minimum Dual Supply Voltage (V)±2.25
Typical Dual Supply Voltage (V)±5
Typical Input Bias Current (uA)3@5V
Maximum Input Offset Voltage (mV)0(Typ)@5V
Maximum Single Supply Voltage (V)12
Minimum Single Supply Voltage (V)4.5
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-40
Typical Gain Bandwidth Product (MHz)1250
Typical Input Noise Voltage Density (nV/rtHz)3.7@5V
Typical Inverting Input Current Noise Density (pA/rtHz)20@5V
Typical Noninverting Input Current Noise Density (pA/rtHz)30@5V

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping