Raltron Electronics RPA-PB0-486392-1-G-001

Raltron Electronics RPA-PB0-486392-1-G-001 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
RPA-PB0-486392-1-G-001
Description
Antenna Active
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8517.71.00.00
PPAP
Unknown
Type
Active
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Automotive
Unknown
Termination
SMA-J3
Availability
No Stock Available
Maximum VSWR
1.5
Package Width
39.2
Package Height
15.2
Package Length
48.6
Impedance (Ohm)
50
Polarization Type
RHCP
Center Frequency (MHz)
1575.42
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-40
AttributeValue
HTS8517.71.00.00
PPAPUnknown
TypeActive
ECCN (US)EAR99
AutomotiveUnknown
TerminationSMA-J3
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Maximum VSWR1.5
Package Width39.2
Package Height15.2
Package Length48.6
Impedance (Ohm)50
Polarization TypeRHCP
Center Frequency (MHz)1575.42
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-40

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping