OSD Displays WOSD0430T5660-128TS

OSD Displays WOSD0430T5660-128TS electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
WOSD0430T5660-128TS
Description
4.3in TFT 480x272Pixels RGB 400cd/m2 LED Backlight -30°C to 80°C 40-Pin
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8524.91.90.00
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Mounting
Panel
Backlight
LED
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
40
PCB changed
40
Touchscreen
No
Availability
No Stock Available
Package Width
67.2
Interface Type
RGB
Package Height
4.52
Package Length
105.5
Active Area (mm)
95.04x53.86
Display Size (in)
4.3
Viewing Angle (°)
160/160
Pixel Format (Pixels)
480x272
Manufacturer Lead Time
12 weeks
Typical Contrast Ratio
800:1
Outline Dimensions (mm)
105.5x67.2x4.52
Typical Brightness (cd/m2)
400
Typical Response Time (ms)
30
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
80
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-30
AttributeValue
HTS8524.91.90.00
EU RoHSSupplier Unconfirmed
MountingPanel
BacklightLED
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count40
PCB changed40
TouchscreenNo
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Package Width67.2
Interface TypeRGB
Package Height4.52
Package Length105.5
Active Area (mm)95.04x53.86
Display Size (in)4.3
Viewing Angle (°)160/160
Pixel Format (Pixels)480x272
Manufacturer Lead Time12 weeks
Typical Contrast Ratio800:1
Outline Dimensions (mm)105.5x67.2x4.52
Typical Brightness (cd/m2)400
Typical Response Time (ms)30
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)80
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-30

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping