onsemi SZHBL5006HT1G

onsemi SZHBL5006HT1G electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
SZHBL5006HT1G
Date Code
16+
Quantity
1,200
Availability
In Stock
Package
SOD-323
Description
IC SHUNT LED ELECTRONIC SOD323 Automotive AEC-Q101
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8542.39.00.01
PPAP
Yes
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
2
Automotive
Yes
Lead Shape
Gull-wing
PCB changed
2
Availability
No Stock Available
Package Width
1.25
Package Height
0.85
Package Length
1.7
Supplier Package
SOD-323
Standard Package Name
SOD
Minimum Breakdown Voltage (V)
5.5
AttributeValue
HTS8542.39.00.01
PPAPYes
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count2
AutomotiveYes
Lead ShapeGull-wing
PCB changed2
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Package Width1.25
Package Height0.85
Package Length1.7
Supplier PackageSOD-323
Standard Package NameSOD
Minimum Breakdown Voltage (V)5.5

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping