NDK (NIHON DEMPA KOGYO CO., LTD) NX3215SA-32.768K-STD-MUA-14

NDK (NIHON DEMPA KOGYO CO., LTD) NX3215SA-32.768K-STD-MUA-14 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
NX3215SA-32.768K-STD-MUA-14
Date Code
24+
Quantity
3,000
Availability
In Stock
Package
SMD
Description
Crystal 0.032768MHz ±20ppm (Tol) 6pF FUND 70000Ohm Automotive AEC-Q200 2-Pin SMD
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
COMPONENTS
PPAP
Unknown
Type
Crystal
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
2
Automotive
Yes
Lead Shape
No Lead
PCB changed
2
Availability
No Stock Available
Package Width
1.5
Package Height
0.8
Package Length
3.2
Supplier Package
SMD
Mode of Oscillation
Fundamental
Load Capacitance (pF)
6
Series Resistance (Ohm)
70000
Standard Frequency (MHz)
0.032768
Typical Drive Level (uW)
0.1
Frequency Tolerance (ppm)
±20
Supplier Temperature Grade
Automotive
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-40
AttributeValue
HTSCOMPONENTS
PPAPUnknown
TypeCrystal
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count2
AutomotiveYes
Lead ShapeNo Lead
PCB changed2
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Package Width1.5
Package Height0.8
Package Length3.2
Supplier PackageSMD
Mode of OscillationFundamental
Load Capacitance (pF)6
Series Resistance (Ohm)70000
Standard Frequency (MHz)0.032768
Typical Drive Level (uW)0.1
Frequency Tolerance (ppm)±20
Supplier Temperature GradeAutomotive
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-40

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping