Myrra 47154

Myrra 47154 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
47154
Description
AC/DC Power Supply Single-OUT 12V 0.42A 5W 4-Pin
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8504.40.95.10
PPAP
Unknown
Type
Regulated
Style
Enclosed
EU RoHS
Compliant
Medical
No
Mounting
Through Hole
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
4
Automotive
Unknown
Output Type
Fixed
PCB changed
4
Availability
No Stock Available
Configurable
No
Package Width
26.7
Tolerance (%)
±2
Efficiency (%)
75
Package Height
21.8
Package Length
31.7
Line Regulation
0.3%
Load Regulation
0.5%
Power Indicator
No
Output Power (W)
5
Input/Output Type
AC/DC
Number of Outputs
1
Output Current (A)
0.42
Output Voltage (V)
12
Input Frequency (Hz)
47 to 440
Minimum Isolation Voltage
4000VAC
Maximum AC Input Voltage (V)
265
Maximum DC Input Voltage (V)
370
Minimum AC Input Voltage (V)
85
Minimum DC Input Voltage (V)
85
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
50
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-25
AttributeValue
HTS8504.40.95.10
PPAPUnknown
TypeRegulated
StyleEnclosed
EU RoHSCompliant
MedicalNo
MountingThrough Hole
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count4
AutomotiveUnknown
Output TypeFixed
PCB changed4
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
ConfigurableNo
Package Width26.7
Tolerance (%)±2
Efficiency (%)75
Package Height21.8
Package Length31.7
Line Regulation0.3%
Load Regulation0.5%
Power IndicatorNo
Output Power (W)5
Input/Output TypeAC/DC
Number of Outputs1
Output Current (A)0.42
Output Voltage (V)12
Input Frequency (Hz)47 to 440
Minimum Isolation Voltage4000VAC
Maximum AC Input Voltage (V)265
Maximum DC Input Voltage (V)370
Minimum AC Input Voltage (V)85
Minimum DC Input Voltage (V)85
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)50
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-25

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping