Micro Commercial Components SIX3134KA-TP

Micro Commercial Components SIX3134KA-TP electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
SIX3134KA-TP
Date Code
23+
Quantity
48,494
Availability
In Stock
Package
SOT-563
Packaging
Tape and Reel
Description
Trans MOSFET N-CH 20V 0.75A 6-Pin SOT-563 T/R
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8541.21.00.95
PPAP
Yes
EU RoHS
Compliant
Category
Small Signal
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Packaging
Tape and Reel
Pin Count
6
Automotive
Yes
PCB changed
6
Availability
In Stock
Channel Mode
Enhancement
Channel Type
N
Configuration
Dual
Package Width
1.2
Package Height
0.56
Package Length
1.6
Supplier Package
SOT-563
Maximum IDSS (uA)
1
Standard Package Name
SOT
Manufacturer Lead Time
20 weeks
Typical Fall Time (ns)
26
Typical Rise Time (ns)
17
Number of Elements per Chip
2
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
300
Typical Gate Charge @ Vgs (nC)
1.2@4.5V
Maximum Gate-Source Voltage (V)
±12
Typical Output Capacitance (pF)
9.5
Typical Turn-On Delay Time (ns)
2
Maximum Drain-Source Voltage (V)
20
Typical Turn-Off Delay Time (ns)
14
Maximum Diode Forward Voltage (V)
1.2
Typical Gate to Drain Charge (nC)
0.23
Maximum Gate Threshold Voltage (V)
1.1
Minimum Gate Threshold Voltage (V)
0.5
Typical Gate Threshold Voltage (V)
0.7
Typical Gate to Source Charge (nC)
0.26
Typical Reverse Recovery Time (ns)
12
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-55
Maximum Continuous Drain Current (A)
0.75
Operating Junction Temperature (°C)
-55 to 150
Typical Input Capacitance @ Vds (pF)
28@16V
Typical Reverse Recovery Charge (nC)
0.6
Maximum Drain-Source Resistance (mOhm)
300@4.5V
Maximum Gate-Source Leakage Current (nA)
10000
Maximum Positive Gate-Source Voltage (V)
12
Maximum Pulsed Drain Current @ TC=25°C (A)
3
Typical Reverse Transfer Capacitance @ Vds (pF)
4.6@16V
AttributeValue
HTS8541.21.00.95
PPAPYes
EU RoHSCompliant
CategorySmall Signal
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
PackagingTape and Reel
Pin Count6
AutomotiveYes
PCB changed6
AvailabilityIn Stock
Channel ModeEnhancement
Channel TypeN
ConfigurationDual
Package Width1.2
Package Height0.56
Package Length1.6
Supplier PackageSOT-563
Maximum IDSS (uA)1
Standard Package NameSOT
Manufacturer Lead Time20 weeks
Typical Fall Time (ns)26
Typical Rise Time (ns)17
Number of Elements per Chip2
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)300
Typical Gate Charge @ Vgs (nC)1.2@4.5V
Maximum Gate-Source Voltage (V)±12
Typical Output Capacitance (pF)9.5
Typical Turn-On Delay Time (ns)2
Maximum Drain-Source Voltage (V)20
Typical Turn-Off Delay Time (ns)14
Maximum Diode Forward Voltage (V)1.2
Typical Gate to Drain Charge (nC)0.23
Maximum Gate Threshold Voltage (V)1.1
Minimum Gate Threshold Voltage (V)0.5
Typical Gate Threshold Voltage (V)0.7
Typical Gate to Source Charge (nC)0.26
Typical Reverse Recovery Time (ns)12
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-55
Maximum Continuous Drain Current (A)0.75
Operating Junction Temperature (°C)-55 to 150
Typical Input Capacitance @ Vds (pF)28@16V
Typical Reverse Recovery Charge (nC)0.6
Maximum Drain-Source Resistance (mOhm)300@4.5V
Maximum Gate-Source Leakage Current (nA)10000
Maximum Positive Gate-Source Voltage (V)12
Maximum Pulsed Drain Current @ TC=25°C (A)3
Typical Reverse Transfer Capacitance @ Vds (pF)4.6@16V

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping