Littelfuse Inc. CPC1117N

Littelfuse Inc. CPC1117N electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
CPC1117N
Date Code
25+
Quantity
10,000
Availability
In Stock
Package
SOP
Packaging
Tube
Description
Relay SSR 50mA 1.5V DC-IN 0.15A 60V AC/DC-OUT 4-Pin SOP Tube
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8536.49.00.80
PPAP
No
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Packaging
Tube
Pin Count
4
Automotive
No
Input Type
DC
Lead Shape
Gull-wing
Output Type
AC|DC
PCB changed
4
Availability
In Stock
Output Device
MOSFET
Package Width
3.81
Package Height
2.03
Package Length
4.09
Supplier Package
SOP
Circuit Arrangement
1 Form B
Standard Package Name
SO
Manufacturer Lead Time
23 weeks
I/O Isolation Voltage (V)
1500(RMS)
Maximum Input Voltage (V)
1.5
Maximum Turn-On Time (ms)
10
Minimum Input Voltage (V)
0.9
Minimum Load Current (mA)
150(Max)
Maximum Input Current (mA)
50
Maximum Output Current (A)
0.15
Maximum Output Voltage (V)
60
Maximum Turn-Off Time (ms)
10
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
400
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-40
Maximum Off-State Leakage Current (uA)
1
Typical Input to Output Capacitance (pF)
1
AttributeValue
HTS8536.49.00.80
PPAPNo
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
PackagingTube
Pin Count4
AutomotiveNo
Input TypeDC
Lead ShapeGull-wing
Output TypeAC|DC
PCB changed4
AvailabilityIn Stock
Output DeviceMOSFET
Package Width3.81
Package Height2.03
Package Length4.09
Supplier PackageSOP
Circuit Arrangement1 Form B
Standard Package NameSO
Manufacturer Lead Time23 weeks
I/O Isolation Voltage (V)1500(RMS)
Maximum Input Voltage (V)1.5
Maximum Turn-On Time (ms)10
Minimum Input Voltage (V)0.9
Minimum Load Current (mA)150(Max)
Maximum Input Current (mA)50
Maximum Output Current (A)0.15
Maximum Output Voltage (V)60
Maximum Turn-Off Time (ms)10
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)400
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-40
Maximum Off-State Leakage Current (uA)1
Typical Input to Output Capacitance (pF)1

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping