Intelligraphics Inc IGX-RNF1-4020A3-BT

Intelligraphics Inc IGX-RNF1-4020A3-BT electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
IGX-RNF1-4020A3-BT
Packaging
Tray
Description
WLAN+BT+ZigBee Module 2400MHz to 2483.5MHz/5150MHz to 5850MHz 133-Pin Tray
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8517.62.00.90
PPAP
Unknown
Style
Module
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
5A992C
Packaging
Tray
Pin Count
133
Automotive
Unknown
PCB changed
133
Availability
No Stock Available
BT Interface
UART
Construction
WLAN+BT+ZigBee
Package Width
28.57
Package Height
3.2
Package Length
33.5
WLAN Technology
IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n|IEEE 802.15.4
BT Protocol Supported
Bluetooth v5.0(BLE)
Manufacturer Lead Time
8 weeks
BT Frequency Range (MHz)
2400 to 2483.5
WLAN Maximum Output Power
17dBm
WLAN Frequency Range (MHz)
2400 to 2483.5|5150 to 5850
WLAN Maximum Data Rate (Mbps)
54
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-20
AttributeValue
HTS8517.62.00.90
PPAPUnknown
StyleModule
EU RoHSSupplier Unconfirmed
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)5A992C
PackagingTray
Pin Count133
AutomotiveUnknown
PCB changed133
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
BT InterfaceUART
ConstructionWLAN+BT+ZigBee
Package Width28.57
Package Height3.2
Package Length33.5
WLAN TechnologyIEEE 802.11a/b/g/n|IEEE 802.15.4
BT Protocol SupportedBluetooth v5.0(BLE)
Manufacturer Lead Time8 weeks
BT Frequency Range (MHz)2400 to 2483.5
WLAN Maximum Output Power17dBm
WLAN Frequency Range (MHz)2400 to 2483.5|5150 to 5850
WLAN Maximum Data Rate (Mbps)54
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)85
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-20

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping