Integra Optics 280-0153-00-IO

Integra Optics 280-0153-00-IO electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
280-0153-00-IO
Description
Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, DWDM, Channel 59, ZR SMF 80KM, 10G Base
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8517.62.00.90
PPAP
Unknown
Type
TX/RX
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Snap Fit To Panel
Automotive
Unknown
Fiber Mode
Single
Form Factor
XFP
Availability
No Stock Available
Emitter Type
DWDM Laser
Package Width
18.4
Package Height
9.15
Package Length
83.9
Peak Wavelength (nm)
1530.33
AttributeValue
HTS8517.62.00.90
PPAPUnknown
TypeTX/RX
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSnap Fit To Panel
AutomotiveUnknown
Fiber ModeSingle
Form FactorXFP
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Emitter TypeDWDM Laser
Package Width18.4
Package Height9.15
Package Length83.9
Peak Wavelength (nm)1530.33

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping