Innolux G185BGE-L01

Innolux G185BGE-L01 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
G185BGE-L01
Packaging
Box
Description
18.5in TFT 1366x768Pixels LVDS 300cd/m2 LED Backlight 0°C to 60°C 30-Pin Box
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
PPAP
Unknown
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Mounting
Panel
Backlight
LED
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Packaging
Box
Pin Count
30
Automotive
Unknown
PCB changed
30
Touchscreen
No
Availability
No Stock Available
Display Mode
Normally White-Transmissive
Package Width
16.1 mm
Interface Type
LVDS
Package Height
254.6 mm
Package Length
430.37 mm
Active Area (mm)
409.8x230.4
Display Size (in)
18.5
Viewing Angle (°)
170/160
Pixel Format (Pixels)
1366x768
Display Color (Colors)
16,700,000
Typical Contrast Ratio
1000:1
Outline Dimensions (mm)
254.1x254.6x255.1
Typical Brightness (cd/m2)
300
Typical Response Time (ms)
5
Typical Power Consumption (W)
18.2
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
60
AttributeValue
PPAPUnknown
EU RoHSSupplier Unconfirmed
MountingPanel
BacklightLED
ECCN (US)EAR99
PackagingBox
Pin Count30
AutomotiveUnknown
PCB changed30
TouchscreenNo
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Display ModeNormally White-Transmissive
Package Width16.1 mm
Interface TypeLVDS
Package Height254.6 mm
Package Length430.37 mm
Active Area (mm)409.8x230.4
Display Size (in)18.5
Viewing Angle (°)170/160
Pixel Format (Pixels)1366x768
Display Color (Colors)16,700,000
Typical Contrast Ratio1000:1
Outline Dimensions (mm)254.1x254.6x255.1
Typical Brightness (cd/m2)300
Typical Response Time (ms)5
Typical Power Consumption (W)18.2
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)60

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping