Harvatek Corporation HT-350FCH

Harvatek Corporation HT-350FCH electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
HT-350FCH
Package
Chip LED
Description
LED Tri-Color Blue/Green/Orange 468nm/520nm/636nm 4-Pin Chip LED
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
Type
Tri-Color
Color
Blue/Green/Orange
EU RoHS
Compliant
Category
Chip LED
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
4
High Power
No
PCB changed
4
Availability
No Stock Available
LED Material
InGaN/InGaN/AlGaInP
Lead Standoff
No
Package Width
2.7
Number of LEDs
3
Package Height
1.1
Package Length
3.2
Supplier Color
Blue/Green/Orange
High Brightness
No
Lens Shape Type
Rectangular
Supplier Package
Chip LED
Test Current (mA)
20
Typical Intensity
90mcd|200mcd|140mcd
Viewing Angle (°)
100/120
Reverse Voltage (V)
5
Mounting Orientation
Top Mount
Peak Wavelength (nm)
468/520/636
Dominant Wavelength (nm)
470/527/622
Maximum Forward Voltage (V)
3.9/3.9/2.4
Maximum Forward Current (mA)
20/20/30
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
78/78/72
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
80
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-30
AttributeValue
TypeTri-Color
ColorBlue/Green/Orange
EU RoHSCompliant
CategoryChip LED
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count4
High PowerNo
PCB changed4
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
LED MaterialInGaN/InGaN/AlGaInP
Lead StandoffNo
Package Width2.7
Number of LEDs3
Package Height1.1
Package Length3.2
Supplier ColorBlue/Green/Orange
High BrightnessNo
Lens Shape TypeRectangular
Supplier PackageChip LED
Test Current (mA)20
Typical Intensity90mcd|200mcd|140mcd
Viewing Angle (°)100/120
Reverse Voltage (V)5
Mounting OrientationTop Mount
Peak Wavelength (nm)468/520/636
Dominant Wavelength (nm)470/527/622
Maximum Forward Voltage (V)3.9/3.9/2.4
Maximum Forward Current (mA)20/20/30
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)78/78/72
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)80
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-30

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping