Fujitsu NC01111-T222

Fujitsu NC01111-T222 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
NC01111-T222
Description
Touch Screen Resistive RS-232/USB 10.4in 80%
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8531.20.00.20
PPAP
No
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Panel
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Automotive
No
Input Type
Finger|Pen
Availability
No Stock Available
LCD Size (in)
10.4
Package Width
175.4
Package Height
1.1
Package Length
228.2
Cable Interface
RS-232/USB
Active Area (mm)
216.2x164.6
Touch Technology
Resistive
Glass Thickness (mm)
1.1
Light Transmission (%)
80
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
60
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-5
AttributeValue
HTS8531.20.00.20
PPAPNo
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingPanel
ECCN (US)EAR99
AutomotiveNo
Input TypeFinger|Pen
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
LCD Size (in)10.4
Package Width175.4
Package Height1.1
Package Length228.2
Cable InterfaceRS-232/USB
Active Area (mm)216.2x164.6
Touch TechnologyResistive
Glass Thickness (mm)1.1
Light Transmission (%)80
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)60
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-5

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping