Diodes Incorporated DT1452-02SOQ-7

Diodes Incorporated DT1452-02SOQ-7 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
DT1452-02SOQ-7
Date Code
2302
Quantity
950
Availability
In Stock
Package
SOT-23
Description
ESD Suppressor Diode Array Uni-Dir 5.5V 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R Automotive AEC-Q101
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8541.10.00.80
PPAP
Yes
Type
Diode Array
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
3
Automotive
Yes
PCB changed
3
Availability
No Stock Available
Configuration
Dual
Package Width
1.3
Direction Type
Uni-Directional
Package Height
0.98
Package Length
2.9
Supplier Package
SOT-23
Standard Package Name
SOT
Capacitance Value (pF)
1.7
Manufacturer Lead Time
40 weeks
Supplier Temperature Grade
Automotive
Maximum Working Voltage (V)
5.5
Number of Elements per Chip
2
Minimum Breakdown Voltage (V)
7
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
300
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-55
Maximum Reverse Leakage Current (uA)
1
AttributeValue
HTS8541.10.00.80
PPAPYes
TypeDiode Array
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count3
AutomotiveYes
PCB changed3
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
ConfigurationDual
Package Width1.3
Direction TypeUni-Directional
Package Height0.98
Package Length2.9
Supplier PackageSOT-23
Standard Package NameSOT
Capacitance Value (pF)1.7
Manufacturer Lead Time40 weeks
Supplier Temperature GradeAutomotive
Maximum Working Voltage (V)5.5
Number of Elements per Chip2
Minimum Breakdown Voltage (V)7
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)300
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-55
Maximum Reverse Leakage Current (uA)1

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping