CNC Tech 600214-3

CNC Tech 600214-3 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
600214-3
Packaging
Bag
Description
MAGNET WIRE 14 AWG 162.0 METER
Detailed Description
Magnet Wire 14 AWG Copper, Annealed Bare Polyamide MW 35-C HY 531.5' (162.0m) 6.6 lbs (3 kg)
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
Weight
6.6 lbs (3 kg)
Ratings
MW 35-C HY
Packaging
Bag
Wire Gauge
14 AWG
Manufacturer
CNC Tech
Conductor Material
Copper, Annealed Bare
Base Product Number
600214
Length - Approximate
531.5' (162.0m)
Jacket (Insulation) Diameter
0.068" (1.73mm)
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Polyamide
AttributeValue
Weight6.6 lbs (3 kg)
RatingsMW 35-C HY
PackagingBag
Wire Gauge14 AWG
ManufacturerCNC Tech
Conductor MaterialCopper, Annealed Bare
Base Product Number600214
Length - Approximate531.5' (162.0m)
Jacket (Insulation) Diameter0.068" (1.73mm)
Jacket (Insulation) MaterialPolyamide

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping