Calex Manufacturing Co., Inc 2.15.200-115

Calex Manufacturing Co., Inc 2.15.200-115 electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
2.15.200-115
Description
AC/DC Power Supply Dual-OUT -15V/15V -0.2A/0.2A 9-Pin
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
EA
PPAP
No
Type
Regulated
Style
Enclosed
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Medical
No
Mounting
Through Hole
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
9
Automotive
No
Output Type
Fixed
PCB changed
9
Availability
No Stock Available
Configurable
No
Package Width
63.5
Tolerance (%)
±0.5
Package Height
39.62
Package Length
88.9
Power Indicator
No
Ripple and Noise
1mV
Input/Output Type
AC/DC
Number of Outputs
2
Output Current (A)
-0.2|0.2
Output Voltage (V)
-15|15
Power Supply Color
Black
Input Frequency (Hz)
50 to 60
Typical AC Input Voltage (V)
115
AttributeValue
HTSEA
PPAPNo
TypeRegulated
StyleEnclosed
EU RoHSSupplier Unconfirmed
MedicalNo
MountingThrough Hole
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count9
AutomotiveNo
Output TypeFixed
PCB changed9
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
ConfigurableNo
Package Width63.5
Tolerance (%)±0.5
Package Height39.62
Package Length88.9
Power IndicatorNo
Ripple and Noise1mV
Input/Output TypeAC/DC
Number of Outputs2
Output Current (A)-0.2|0.2
Output Voltage (V)-15|15
Power Supply ColorBlack
Input Frequency (Hz)50 to 60
Typical AC Input Voltage (V)115

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping