Bellnix Co., Ltd. BTJ24-03S700D

Bellnix Co., Ltd. BTJ24-03S700D electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
BTJ24-03S700D
Package
6-DIP Module
Packaging
Bulk
Description
DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 23W
Detailed Description
Isolated Module DC DC Converter 1 Output 3.3V 7A 9V - 36V Input
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
Mfr
Bellnix Co., Ltd.
Type
Isolated Module
Series
BTJ (30W)
Features
Adjustable Output, Remote On/Off
Packaging
Bulk
Efficiency
86%
Applications
ITE (Commercial)
Mounting Type
Through Hole
Power (Watts)
23 W
Package / Case
6-DIP Module
Control Features
Enable, Active Low
Size / Dimension
1.00" L x 1.00" W x 0.39" H (25.4mm x 25.4mm x 9.9mm)
Number of Outputs
1
Voltage - Output 1
3.3V
Base Product Number
BTJ24
Voltage - Isolation
1.5 kV
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C (With Derating)
Voltage - Input (Max)
36V
Voltage - Input (Min)
9V
Current - Output (Max)
7A
AttributeValue
MfrBellnix Co., Ltd.
TypeIsolated Module
SeriesBTJ (30W)
FeaturesAdjustable Output, Remote On/Off
PackagingBulk
Efficiency86%
ApplicationsITE (Commercial)
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Power (Watts)23 W
Package / Case6-DIP Module
Control FeaturesEnable, Active Low
Size / Dimension1.00" L x 1.00" W x 0.39" H (25.4mm x 25.4mm x 9.9mm)
Number of Outputs1
Voltage - Output 13.3V
Base Product NumberBTJ24
Voltage - Isolation1.5 kV
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C (With Derating)
Voltage - Input (Max)36V
Voltage - Input (Min)9V
Current - Output (Max)7A

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping