Belkin International, Inc F1DA116Z

Belkin International, Inc F1DA116Z electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
F1DA116Z
Description
Ethernet Switch 16-Port
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
8517.62.00.20
PPAP
Unknown
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Mounting
Rack
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Automotive
Unknown
Availability
No Stock Available
JTAG Support
No
VLAN Support
No
Fiber Support
No
Package Width
180.5
Package Height
88.9
Package Length
436.88
Integrated LED Drivers
No
Number of Primary Switch Ports
16
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
40
AttributeValue
HTS8517.62.00.20
PPAPUnknown
EU RoHSSupplier Unconfirmed
MountingRack
ECCN (US)EAR99
AutomotiveUnknown
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
JTAG SupportNo
VLAN SupportNo
Fiber SupportNo
Package Width180.5
Package Height88.9
Package Length436.88
Integrated LED DriversNo
Number of Primary Switch Ports16
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)40

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping