Anaren, Inc X3C35F1-03S

Anaren, Inc X3C35F1-03S electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer
Manufacturer No
X3C35F1-03S
Date Code
21+
Quantity
8,110
Availability
In Stock
Package
SMD EP
Packaging
Tape and Reel
Description
RF Couplers Quadrature Coupling 3dB 3.2GHz to 4.2GHz 4-Pin SMD EP T/R
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
PPAP
Unknown
Type
Hybrid
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Surface Mount
ECCN (US)
5A991g.
Packaging
Tape and Reel
Pin Count
4
Automotive
Unknown
PCB changed
4
Availability
No Stock Available
Configuration
Quadrature
Package Width
3.18
Package Height
1.31
Package Length
5.08
Supplier Package
SMD EP
Phase Balance (°)
90
Frequency Range (GHz)
3.2 to 4.2
Typical Coupling (dB)
3
Module/IC Classification
IC
Average Incident Power (W)
25
Maximum Insertion Loss (dB)
0.3
Primary/Secondary Maximum VSWR
1.29/1.29
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-55
AttributeValue
PPAPUnknown
TypeHybrid
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingSurface Mount
ECCN (US)5A991g.
PackagingTape and Reel
Pin Count4
AutomotiveUnknown
PCB changed4
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
ConfigurationQuadrature
Package Width3.18
Package Height1.31
Package Length5.08
Supplier PackageSMD EP
Phase Balance (°)90
Frequency Range (GHz)3.2 to 4.2
Typical Coupling (dB)3
Module/IC ClassificationIC
Average Incident Power (W)25
Maximum Insertion Loss (dB)0.3
Primary/Secondary Maximum VSWR1.29/1.29
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)150
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-55

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping