All Sensors Corporation 20 INCH-D-DO

All Sensors Corporation 20 INCH-D-DO electronic component

Image shown is a representation only

Manufacturer No
20 INCH-D-DO
Description
Industrial Pressure Sensor -20inH2O to 20inH2O Differential 6-Pin
Datasheet
ISO 13485 certification
ISO 14001 certification
Five-Star Service certification
UKAS management certification
IAF recognition arrangement certification
HTS
EA
PPAP
Unknown
EU RoHS
Compliant
Mounting
Screw
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Pin Count
6
Port Type
Male
Automotive
Unknown
Media Type
Air|Gas
PCB changed
6
Accuracy (%)
0.5
Availability
No Stock Available
Package Width
27.4
Package Height
26.2
Package Length
27.9
Device Pressure Type
Differential
Operating Pressure Range
-20inH2O to 20inH2O
Maximum Overload Pressure
200inH2O
Maximum Supply Current (mA)
12
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
90
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-25
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage (V)
5.25
Minimum Operating Supply Voltage (V)
4.75
Typical Operating Supply Voltage (V)
5
Equivalent Overload Pressure Range (psi)
< 20
AttributeValue
HTSEA
PPAPUnknown
EU RoHSCompliant
MountingScrew
ECCN (US)EAR99
Pin Count6
Port TypeMale
AutomotiveUnknown
Media TypeAir|Gas
PCB changed6
Accuracy (%)0.5
AvailabilityNo Stock Available
Package Width27.4
Package Height26.2
Package Length27.9
Device Pressure TypeDifferential
Operating Pressure Range-20inH2O to 20inH2O
Maximum Overload Pressure200inH2O
Maximum Supply Current (mA)12
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)90
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)-25
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage (V)5.25
Minimum Operating Supply Voltage (V)4.75
Typical Operating Supply Voltage (V)5
Equivalent Overload Pressure Range (psi)< 20

Purchase & Inquiry

Placing an Order

You may place an order on DAXIN without creating an account.

Available Payment Methods

For your convenience, we accept several payment methods in USD, including PayPal, credit card, and wire transfer.

RFQ (Request for Quote)

We recommend submitting an RFQ to receive the latest pricing and inventory information for the parts you need.

Our sales team will respond to your request by email within 24 hours.

Important Notes

1. You will receive an order information email in your inbox. Please check your spam folder if you do not find the email.

2. Since inventory and pricing may change from time to time, our sales manager will reconfirm your order and notify you if any updates are needed.

Payment Method

Transaction fee is charged according to bank/payment system rules.

Shipping Method

Shipped from
Hongkong/Shenzhen warehouse
Estimated Ship Date
Oct 28, 2026 - Oct 29, 2026
Shipping Fee
Calculated based on your destination

Packages

Product before packing

Step1: Product

Product in anti-static bag

Step2: Anti StaticBag

Product in individual packaging

Step3: Individual Packaging

Individual packaging box

Step4: Packaging Boxes

Packaging box with shipping label

Step5: Bar-Code Shipping Tags

Shipping by cargo vessel

Step6: Shipping